Club
|
Home ground
|
Crowland Town
|
Snowden Playing Fields, Crowland
|
Deeping Rangers Reserves
|
Deeping Sports & Social Club, Market Deeping
|
FC Peterborough
|
King Carz Arena, Peterborough
|
Holbeach United Reserves
|
Holbeach United Social Club, Holbeach
|
Leverington Sports
|
Leverington Sports & Social Club, Leverington
|
Moulton Harrox
|
Harrox Playing Fields, Moulton
|
Netherton United
|
The Grange, Peterborough
|
Oakham United
|
Main Road, Barleythorpe
|
Oundle Town
|
Station Road, Oundle
|
Ramsey Town
|
Ramsey Cricket Club, Ramsey
|
Stamford Belvedere
|
Stamford Welland Academy, Stamford
|
Stilton United
|
Stilton Village Playing Fields, Stilton
|
Tydd
|
St. Mary Playing Field, Tydd St. Mary
|
Uppingham Town
|
Tod's Piece, Uppingham
|
Warboys Town
|
Warboys Sports Field, Warboys
|
Wittering Premiair
|
Ketton Drift, Stamford
|
Division One
Club
|
Home ground
|
Eunice Huntingdon
|
Sapley Park Playing Fields, Huntingdon
|
Farcet United
|
Middletons Road Recreational Ground, Yaxley
|
Holbeach United Sports
|
Holbeach United Community Sports Academy, Holbeach
|
Long Sutton Athletic
|
London Road Playing Fields, Long Sutton
|
Netherton United Reserves
|
The Grange, Peterborough
|
Peterborough City
|
South Bretton Playing Fields, Bretton
|
Peterborough Polonia
|
Nene Valley Community Centre, Woodston
|
Pinchbeck United Reserves
|
The Glebe Field, Pinchbeck
|
Sawtry
|
Queens Park, Yaxley
|
Stamford Lions
|
Bushfield Leisure Centre, Peterborough
|
Stanground Sports
|
Stanground Sports Centre, Peterborough
|
Stilton United Reserves
|
Stilton Village Playing Fields, Stilton
|
Whittlesey Athletic Reserves
|
Danzen Logistics Stadium, Whittlesey
|
Wisbech Town Reserves
|
Fenland Stadium, Wisbech
|
Wittering Premiair Reserves
|
Ketton Drift, Stamford
|
Division Two
Club
|
Home ground
|
Cardea
|
Middletons Road Recreational Ground, Yaxley
|
Crowland Town Reserves
|
Snowden Field, Crowland
|
Deeping United
|
Bushfield Leisure Centre, Peterborough
|
FC Hampton
|
Hampton Gardens School, Peterborough
|
FC Peterborough Reserves
|
King Carz Arena, Peterborough
|
Glinton & Northborough
|
Arthur Mellows Village College, Glinton
|
King's Cliffe
|
KC Active, King's Cliffe
|
Leverington Sports Reserves
|
Leverington Sports and Social Club, Leverington
|
Oakham United Reserves
|
Main Road, Barleythorpe
|
Park Farm Pumas
|
Cardea Playing Fields, Peterborough
|
Stamford Belvedere Reserves
|
Stamford Welland Academy, Stamford
|
Tydd Reserves
|
Tydd St. Mary Playing Fields, Tydd St. Mary
|
Whaplode Drove Rovers
|
Elizabethan Centre, Whaplode Drove
|
Wittering Premiair 'A'
|
Wittering Playing Fields, Wittering
|
Division Three
Club
|
Home ground
|
Deeping Rangers Development
|
Deeping Sports & Social Club, Market Deeping
|
Deeping United Reserves
|
Deepings RUFC, Deeping St. James
|
FC Hampton Reserves
|
Hampton Gardens School, Peterborough
|
Ketton & Casterton
|
Ketton Sports & Community Centre, Ketton
|
Long Sutton Athletic Reserves
|
London Road Playing Fields, Long Sutton
|
Netherton United 'A'
|
The Grange, Peterborough
|
Oundle Town Reserves
|
Station Road, Oundle
|
Park Farm Pumas Reserves
|
Lawson Avenue Playing Fields, Peterborough
|
Peterborough Rangers
|
Leading Drove, Yaxley
|
Rippingale & Folkingham
|
Folkingham Playing Fields, Folkingham
|
Sutton Bridge United
|
Sutton Bridge Memorial Park, Sutton Bridge
|
Thorpe Wood Rangers
|
Woodlands Sports Complex, Castor
|
Uppingham Town Reserves
|
Tod's Piece, Uppingham
|
Warboys Town Reserves
|
Warboys Sports Field, Warboys
|
Whittlesey Athletic 'A'
|
Manor Leisure Centre, Whittlesey
|
Division Four
Club
|
Home ground
|
AFC Malborne
|
Nene Valley Community Centre, Woodston
|
Bourne Town 'A'
|
Elsea Park AGP, Bourne
|
Deeping United 'A'
|
Elsea Park AGP, Bourne
|
FC Hampton 'A'
|
Hampton Hargate Playing Fields, Hampton Hargate
|
Hampton United
|
Bushfield Leisure Centre, Peterborough
|
Holbeach Bank
|
Holbeach Bank Playing Fields, Holbeach
|
Leverington Sports 'A'
|
Leverington Sports & Social Club, Leverington
|
Park Farm Pumas 'A'
|
Lawson Avenue Playing Fields, Peterborough
|
Parkside
|
Bushfield Leisure Centre, Peterborough
|
Ramsey Town Reserves
|
Ramsey Cricket Club, Ramsey
|
Sawtry Reserves
|
Queens Park, Yaxley
|
Thorney
|
Thorney Park, Thorney
|
Whaplode Drove Rovers Reserves
|
Elizabethan Centre, Whaplode Drove
|
YDP
|
St. John Fisher Catholic High School, Peterborough
|
Veterans Premier Division
- Bushfield Park Veterans
- Ketton & Casterton Veterans
- Kings Cliffe Veterans
- Oakham United Veterans
- Stamford Belvedere Veterans
- Whittlesey Athletic Veterans
- Wittering Premiair Veterans Reserves
- Wittering Premiair Veterans
Veterans East Division
- Eunice Huntingdon Veterans
- FC Hampton Veterans
- March Academy Veterans
- Orton Rangers Veterans
- Oundle Town Veterans
- Park Farm Pumas Veterans
- Stilton United Veterans
Veterans West Division
- Deeping Rangers Veterans
- Long Sutton Athletic Veterans
- Moulton Harrox Veterans
- Rippingale & Folkingham Veterans
- Sleaford Town Rangers Veterans
- South Lincolnshire Swifts Veterans
- Stamford Lions Veterans
Veterans Central Division
- Crowland Town Veterans
- Deeping United Veterans
- FC Peterborough Veterans
- Glinton & Northborough Veterans
- Kings Cliffe Exiles Veterans
- Stamford AFC Veterans
- Uppingham Town Veterans
- Boston United Community Walking
- Harborough Town Juniors Walking
- Netherton United Adult Walking 1
- Norwich Community Sports Foundation
- Oakham United Walking
- South Lincs Steelers Walking
- Glinton & Northborough
- Hampton
- Harborough Town Juniors Walking
- Huntingdonshire Walking Football Club
- Netherton United Adult Walking 2
- Whittlesey Athletic Walking Burt
Sunday Division One
- Brotherhood
- Cardea Sunday
- Dragonfly
- Enfield Dons
- Park Farm Pumas Sunday
- WestRaven
- Whaplode Drove Rovers Sunday
- Whittlesey Athletic Sunday
Sunday Division Two
- Cardea Reserves Sunday
- Glinton & Northborough Sunday
- March Town United Youth Sunday
- Netherton United Sunday
- Netherton United Sunday Reserves
- PSV Athletic
- PSV Rangers
- Peterborough Saints
- Stanground Eagles
- Thorpe Wood Rangers Sunday
Past winners
Champions
Season
|
Champions
|
1902–03
|
Fletton United
|
1903–04
|
Fletton United
|
1904–05
|
Fletton United
|
1905–06
|
Peterborough Town Reserves
|
1906–07
|
G.E. Loco
|
1907–08
|
G.E. Loco
|
1908–09
|
Westwood Works
|
Season
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
1909–10
|
G.N. Loco Reserves
|
Crowland Abbey
|
1910–11
|
Westwood Works
|
Yaxley Rovers
|
1911–12
|
Westwood Works
|
Stamford Vics
|
1912–13
|
Westwood Works
|
Brainsbys Works
|
1913–14
|
Westwood Works
|
Westwood Works Reserves
|
Season
|
Champions
|
1914–15
|
Belvedere
|
1918–19
|
Blackstones
|
1919–20
|
Stamford Reserves
|
Season
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
1920–21
|
Westwood Works
|
Peterborough Rovers
|
Season
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
Division 3
|
1921–22
|
G.N. Loco
|
G.N. Sheet Stores
|
Yaxley Rovers Reserves
|
1922–23
|
G.N. Loco
|
G.N. Sheet Stores
|
Barfords
|
1923–24
|
G.N. Loco
|
Barfords
|
Newark
|
1924–25
|
Wisbech Town
|
Silver Badge
|
Paston Athletic Reserves
|
1925–26
|
G.N. Loco
|
Whittlesey Town
|
Brotherhoods
|
1926–27
|
Westwood Works
|
Barfords
|
Williamson Cliff
|
1927–28
|
Wisbech Town
|
New Peterborough Sports
|
Longthorpe Scouts
|
1928–29
|
Wisbech Town
|
Crowland Rovers
|
Castor & Ailsworth
|
1929–30
|
Barfords
|
London Brick Company
|
Whittlesey Town
|
1930–31
|
Spalding United
|
Paston Athletic
|
L.N.E.R. Accounts
|
Season
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
Division 3 (Southern Section)
|
Division 3 (Northern Section)
|
1931-32
|
Wisbech Town
|
L.N.E.R. Athletic
|
Celta Mills
|
Municipal Sports
|
1932–33
|
Wisbech Town
|
Crowland Abbey
|
Central Sugar Company
|
Deeping United
|
1933–34
|
Bourne Town
|
Stamford St. George
|
Orton Waterville
|
Kings Dyke
|
1934–35
|
Phorpres Sports
|
Phorpres Sports Reserves
|
Castor & Ailsworth
|
Northam Star Sports
|
1935–36
|
Peterborough United Reserves
|
Crowland Abbey
|
L.N.E.R. Sheet Stores
|
Maxey United
|
1936–37
|
Chatteris Engineers
|
Moulton Chapel
|
Electricity Sports
|
R.A.F. (Peterborough)
|
1937–38
|
St. Ives Town
|
R.A.F. (Wittering)
|
Stanground Victoria
|
Crowland Abbey
|
1938–39
|
Westwood Works
|
R.A.F. (Peterborough)
|
Phorpres Sports Reserves
|
Deeping United
|
Season
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
1945–46
|
Bourne Town
|
Brotherhoods Reserves
|
Season
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
Division 3 (Southern Section)
|
Division 3 (Northern Section)
|
1946-47
|
Bourne Town
|
Crowland Town
|
College
|
Crowland Town Reserves
|
1947–48
|
March Town
|
Phorpres Sports
|
Holme Rovers
|
Helpston United
|
1948–49
|
Parson Drove
|
Morton
|
Ramsey Town
|
L.N.E.R. Athletic
|
Season
|
Premier Division
|
Division One
|
Division Two
|
Division 3 (Southern Section)
|
Division 3 (Northern Section)
|
1949-50
|
Parsons Drove
|
South Lynn Youth Club
|
Perkins Athletic Reserves
|
Warmington Wasps
|
Maxey United
|
1950–51
|
King's Lynn Reserves
|
Upwell Town
|
Yaxley Athletic
|
King's Lynn 'A'
|
Helpston United
|
1951–52
|
Cambridge United Reserves
|
Bourne Town Reserves
|
King's Lynn 'A'
|
Kings Dyke
|
East Ward
|
1952–53
|
Cambridge United Reserves
|
Whittlesey United
|
Helpston United
|
March British Legion
|
Nassington
|
1953–54
|
King's Lynn Reserves
|
Warmington Wasps
|
Parson Drove
|
Manea United
|
Dogsthorpe
|
1954–55
|
Cambridge United Reserves
|
Morton
|
Manea United
|
Oundle Town
|
Warmington Wasps
|
1955–56
|
Ely City
|
Morton
|
Warmington Wasps
|
Coates Athletic
|
Barnack United
|
1956–57
|
King's Lynn Reserves
|
Morton
|
Thurlby United
|
March St. Mary's
|
Northam Star Sports
|
1957–58
|
Newmarket Town
|
declared null and void
|
Perkins Athletic
|
Peterborough United 'B'
|
Glinton United
|
1958–59
|
Cambridge United Reserves
|
Parson Drove
|
March St. Mary's
|
New England United
|
British Railways
|
1959–60
|
Soham Town Rangers
|
Ramsey Town
|
Crowland Town
|
Peterborough Rovers
|
Stamford Reserves
|
1960–61
|
Cambridge United Reserves
|
Phorpres Sports
|
Coates Athletic
|
Whittlesey United
|
Eye United
|
1961–62
|
Soham Town Rangers
|
Perkins Athletic
|
Blackstones Works
|
Downham Town Reserves
|
Stamford Belvedere
|
1962–63
|
Downham Town
|
Huntingdon United
|
Chatteris Engineers
|
Leverington Sports
|
B.R.A.D.
|
1963–64
|
Chatteris Town
|
Glinton United
|
Peterborough Rovers
|
Balding & Mansell
|
Spalding Youth Old Boys
|
1964–65
|
Chatteris Town
|
Crowland Town
|
Leverington Sports
|
Whittlesey Rovers
|
R.A.F. (Wittering)
|
1965–66
|
Chatteris Town
|
Whittlesey United
|
Stamford Belvedere
|
Newalls Sports
|
Kings Cliffe
|
1966–67
|
Parsons Drove
|
Peterborough Rovers
|
Diesel Athletic
|
Wimblington Old Boys
|
Deeping Rangers
|
1967–68
|
Parsons Drove
|
Stamford Belvedere
|
Eye United
|
Parson Drove Reserves
|
Thurlby United
|
1968–69
|
Parsons Drove
|
Glinton United
|
Deeping Rangers
|
Yaxley (British Legion)
|
Pinchbeck United Reserves
|
Season
|
Premier Division
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
Division 3 (Southern Section)
|
Division 3 (Northern Section)
|
Division 4
|
1969–70
|
Parsons Drove
|
Deeping Rangers
|
Parson Drove Reserves
|
Upwell Town
|
Stamford Belvedere Reserves
|
Stilton United
|
1970–71
|
Parsons Drove
|
Stamford Belvedere
|
Yaxley (British Legion)
|
Whittlesey United Reserves
|
Hotpoint
|
Phorpres Sports
|
1971–72
|
Peterborough Rovers
|
Eye United
|
Spalding United Reserves
|
Phorpres Sports
|
Thorney
|
Stamford YMCA
|
1972–73
|
Parsons Drove
|
Eye United
|
Phorpres Sports
|
GPO Sports
|
Blackstones Works Reserves
|
Wittering Sports
|
1973–74
|
Downham Town
|
Phorpres Sports
|
GPO Sports
|
Yaxley Reserves
|
Stamford YMCA
|
Doddington United
|
1974–75
|
Huntingdon United
|
GPO Sports
|
Fengate
|
Coates Athletic
|
Wittering Sports
|
Ortonians Reserves
|
1975–76
|
Huntingdon United
|
Blackstones Works
|
Yaxley Reserves
|
Brotherhoods
|
Blackstones Works Reserves
|
Pearl Assurance
|
1976–77
|
Yaxley
|
Whittlesey United
|
Doddington United
|
Wisbech St. Mary
|
B.R.A.D.
|
March Youth Club
|
Season
|
Premier Division
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
Division 3
|
Division 4
|
Division 5
|
1977–78
|
Phorpres Sports
|
Spalding United Reserves
|
Eye United Reserves
|
St. Ives Town
|
Perkins Sports Reserves
|
Fletton Ex-Servicemen
|
Season
|
Premier Division
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
Division 3
|
Division 4
|
Division 5
|
Division 6
|
1978–79
|
Downham Town
|
Perkins Sports
|
March Town United Reserves
|
March Youth Club
|
Fletton Ex-Servicemen
|
Molins
|
Huntingdon United Reserves
|
1979–80
|
Eye United
|
Ortonians
|
Stamford YMCA
|
Peterborough Rovers Reserves
|
Whittlesey United Reserves
|
Moulton Harrox
|
Somersham Town Reserves
|
1980–81
|
Eye United
|
Ortonians
|
Yaxley Reserves
|
Brotherhoods
|
Moulton Harrox
|
Ortonians Reserves
|
Longthorpe Albion
|
1981–82
|
Eye United
|
St. Ives Town
|
Chatteris Town Reserves
|
Huntingdon Town
|
St. Ives Town Reserves
|
Longthorpe Albion
|
Freemans Sports
|
1982–83
|
Ortonians
|
Perkins Sports
|
Coates Athletic
|
Fletton Ex-Servicemen
|
Molins
|
Alconbury
|
Murrow Bell
|
1983–84
|
Yaxley
|
Yaxley Reserves
|
Fletton Ex-Servicemen
|
Molins
|
Freemans Sports
|
Ortonians 'A'
|
Crosfield
|
1984–85
|
King's Lynn Reserves
|
Fletton Ex-Servicemen
|
St. Ives Town Reserves
|
Somersham Town Reserves
|
Crowland Town
|
Blackstones Works 'A'
|
Long Sutton Athletic
|
1985–86
|
Perkins Sports
|
Blackstones Works Reserves
|
Woodhouse & Sturnham
|
Crowland Town
|
Nene
|
Long Sutton Athletic
|
Juventus
|
1986–87
|
Downham Town
|
Stamford Belvedere
|
Crowland Town
|
Gedney Hill
|
Long Sutton Athletic
|
Molins Reserves
|
Eastfield Rovers
|
1987–88
|
Downham Town
|
Molins
|
Thomas Cook
|
Long Sutton Athletic
|
Juventus
|
Newborough
|
Woodhouse & Sturnham Reserves
|
Season
|
Premier Division
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
Division 3
|
Division 4
|
Division 5
|
1988–89
|
Perkins Sports
|
Whittlesey United Reserves
|
Juventus
|
Doddington United
|
Hotpoint
|
Outwell Swifts
|
1989–90
|
Pinchbeck United
|
Manea United
|
Moulton Harrox
|
March Town United 'A'
|
Outwell Swifts
|
Wisbech Town 'A'
|
1990–91
|
Pinchbeck United
|
Ryhall United
|
Hotpoint
|
Outwell Swifts
|
Wisbech Town 'A'
|
Goldhay United
|
1991–92
|
Molins
|
Deeping Rangers Reserves
|
Outwell Swifts
|
Sawtry
|
Ketton
|
Hotpoint Reserves
|
1992–93
|
Perkins Sports
|
Hotpoint
|
Kings Cliffe
|
Molins Reserves
|
Hotpoint Reserves
|
Thorney Reserves
|
1993–94
|
Ortonians
|
Outwell Swifts
|
Ketton
|
Eye United Reserves
|
Whittlesey Blue Stars
|
Langtoft United
|
Season
|
Premier Division
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
Division 3
|
Division 4
|
Division 5
|
Division 6
|
1994–95
|
Perkins Sports
|
Ortonians Reserves
|
Oundle Town Reserves
|
Oakham Town
|
Langtoft United
|
Sawtry Reserves
|
Papa Luigi
|
1995–96
|
Leverington Sports
|
Ortonians Reserves
|
Hotpoint Reserves
|
Silver Jubilee
|
Brotherhoods Reserves
|
Long Sutton Athletic
|
Werrington Town
|
1996–97
|
Ortonians
|
Alconbury
|
Silver Jubilee
|
Parson Drove
|
Long Sutton Athletic
|
Werrington Town
|
Peterborough Railway
|
1997–98
|
Oundle Town
|
Deeping Rangers Reserves
|
Parson Drove
|
Long Sutton Athletic
|
Papa Luigi
|
Wimblington Old Boys
|
Cross Keys
|
1998–99
|
Perkins Sports
|
Stilton United
|
Long Sutton Athletic
|
Werrington Town
|
Wimblington Old Boys
|
Emneth Seniors
|
Long Sutton Athletic Reserves
|
1999–2000
|
Eye United
|
ICA Juventus
|
Deeping Rangers 'A'
|
Wimblington Old Boys
|
Emneth Seniors
|
Silver Jubilee Reserves
|
Bearings Direct Reserves
|
2000–01
|
Eye United
|
ICA Juventus
|
Wimblington Old Boys
|
Woodlands
|
March St. Mary's
|
Long Sutton Athletic Reserves
|
Wimblington Old Boys Reserves
|
Season
|
Premier Division
|
Division 1
|
Division 2
|
Division 3
|
Division 4
|
Division 5
|
2001–02
|
Pearl Assurance
|
Wimblington Old Boys
|
Emneth Seniors
|
Sawtry
|
Ramsey Town Reserves
|
Castor & Ailsworth
|
2002–03
|
Eye United
|
Emneth Seniors
|
Crowland Town
|
Wimblington Harriers
|
Castor & Ailsworth
|
Guyhirn Athletic
|
2003–04
|
Ortonians
|
Parson Drove
|
Hereward Old Boys
|
Deeping Rangers 'B'
|
Stilton United
|
Wimblington Old Boys Reserves
|
2004–05
|
Whittlesey United
|
Crowland Town
|
Wimblington Harriers
|
Sutton Bridge
|
Coates Athletic
|
Netherton United Reserves
|
Season
|
Premier Division
|
Division One
|
Division Two
|
Combination Division One
|
Combination Division Two
|
Combination Division Three
|
2005–06
|
Ortonians
|
Woodlands
|
Thorney
|
Perkins Sports Reserves
|
Chatteris Town Reserves
|
Pinchbeck United Reserves
|
2006–07
|
Peterborough Sports
|
|
|
A.F.C. Fletton Reserves
|
Langtoft United Reserves
|
Silver Jubilee Reserves
|
2007–08
|
Perkins Sports
|
|
|
Whittlesey United Reserves
|
Wimblington Reserves
|
Ramsey Town 'A'
|
2008–09
|
Ramsey Town
|
Coates Athletic
|
Manea United
|
Whittlesey United Reserves
|
Netherton United Reserves
|
Peterborough Rovers Reserves
|
2009–10
|
Rutland Rangers
|
Eye Sports & Social
|
Langtoft United
|
Holbeach United Reserves
|
Alconbury Reserves
|
Peterborough Sports Parkway Reserves
|
2010–11
|
Ramsey Town
|
King's Cliffe United
|
Whittlesey Blue Star
|
Holbeach United Reserves
|
Crowland Town Reserves
|
Oundle Town Reserves
|
Season
|
Premier Division
|
Division One
|
Division Two
|
Division Three
|
Division Four
|
Division Five
|
2011–12
|
Pinchbeck United
|
Riverside Rovers
|
Ryhall United
|
Langtoft United Reserves
|
Woodston Dynamo
|
Riverside Rovers Reserves
|
2012–13
|
Moulton Harrox
|
King's Lynn Town Reserves
|
Peterborough Sports Parkway Reserves
|
Whittlesey United Reserves
|
Wittering
|
Peterborough Sports Parkway 'A'
|
2013–14
|
King's Lynn Town Reserves
|
Thorney
|
Baston
|
Wittering
|
Spalding Town
|
Bretton North End
|
2014–15
|
Oakham United
|
Coates Athletic Reserves
|
ICA Sports 'A'
|
Peterborough Sports 'A'
|
Bretton North End
|
AFC Stanground Reserves
|
2015–16
|
Moulton Harrox
|
Stamford Lions
|
Oakham United Reserves
|
Stanground Sports
|
Brotherhood Sports
|
Limetree UTR
|
2016–17
|
Peterborough Sports Reserves
|
Moulton Harrox Reserves
|
Ramsey Town
|
Bretton North End
|
Premiair
|
Peterborough NECI
|
2017–18
|
Netherton United
|
Moulton Harrox Reserves
|
FC Parson Drove
|
Cardea
|
Eunice Huntingdon
|
AFC Orton
|
2018–19
|
Moulton Harrox
|
FC Parson Drove
|
Stilton United
|
Peterborough NECI
|
Glinton & Northborough
|
Stanground Sports
|
2019–20
|
Void
|
Void
|
Void
|
Void
|
Void
|
Void
|
2020–21
|
Void
|
Void
|
Void
|
Void
|
Void
|
Void
|
2021-22
|
Uppingham Town
|
Warboys Town
|
Peterborough City
|
Sawtry
|
Thorpe Wood Rangers
|
Peterborough Rangers
|
Veterans Champions
Season
|
Veterans Division 1
|
2012-13
|
Stamford Belvedere Veterans
|
2013-14
|
Moulton Harrox Veterans
|
2014-15
|
Stamford Belvedere Veterans
|
Season
|
Veterans Division 1
|
Veterans Division 2
|
2016-17
|
Netherton United Veterans
|
Bretton North End Veterans
|
Season
|
Veterans Division 1
|
Veterans Division 2
|
Veterans Division 3
|
2017-18
|
Stamford Belvedere Veterans
|
Peterborough Sports Veterans
|
Stamford Lions Veterans
|
Season
|
Veterans Premier Division
|
Veterans East Division
|
Veterans West Division
|
2018-19
|
Peterborough Sports Veterans
|
Peterborough Polonia Veterans
|
Oakham United Veterans
|
2019-20
|
Void
|
Void
|
Void
|
Season
|
Veterans Premier Division
|
Veterans East Division
|
Veterans West Division
|
Veterans Central Division
|
2020-21
|
Void
|
Void
|
Void
|
Void
|
2021-22
|
Wittering Premiair Veterans
|
Bushfield Park Veterans
|
Ketton & Casterton Veterans
|
Kings Cliffe Exiles Veterans
|
PFA Senior Cup
- 1995–96 Ortonians
- 1996–97 Deeping Rangers
- 1997–98 Wisbech Town Reserves
- 1998–99 Perkins Sports
- 1999–2000 Oundle Town
- 2000–01 Eye United
- 2001–02 Eye United
- 2002–03 Eye United
- 2003–04 Ortonians
- 2004–05 Ortonians
- 2005–06 Deeping Sports
- 2006–07 Alconbury
- 2007–08 Perkins Sports
- 2008–09 Rutland Rangers
- 2009–10 Rutland Rangers
- 2010–11 Moulton Harrox
- 2011–12 Pinchbeck United
- 2012–13 Moulton Harrox
- 2013–14 ICA Sports
- 2014–15 Coates Athletic
- 2015-16 Whittlesey Athletic
- 2016-17 ICA Sports
- 2017-18 Netherton United
- 2018-19 Whittlesey AThletic
- 2019-20 Void
- 2020-21 Uppingham Town
References
The league tables of the Peterborough & District Football League 1902–2006 (Bob Perkins)
External links
|
---|
| National teams | |
---|
League competitions | Level 1 | |
---|
Levels 2–4 | |
---|
Levels 5–6 | |
---|
Levels 7–8 | |
---|
Levels 9–10 | |
---|
|
---|
Cup competitions | FA cups | |
---|
League cups | |
---|
County cups | |
---|
|
---|
Others | |
---|
Lists | |
---|
|
|
|
|
|
|